Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Esmalte |
| | ISIDNEY NOLAN - (1917 - 1992), POLICE TROOPER, 1947 - ripolin enamel on (...) |
SELF PORTRAIT. TRAVELLING WEST |
| | JOHN OLSEN - born 1928 - SELF PORTRAIT. TRAVELLING WEST, 1990 - 92, oil on (...) |
KITCHEN, INFLUENCED BY FLOWERS |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Pastel |
| | JOHN OLSEN - born 1928 - KITCHEN, INFLUENCED BY FLOWERS - watercolour and (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lino |
| | PHILIP WOLFHAGEN - born 1963, SUMMER FLOOD I, 2004 - oil and beeswax on linen (...) |
NOTES TO BASQUIAT: (AB) ORIGINAL |
Tecnica | | Pintura sintética |
| | GORDON BENNETT, (1955 - 2014) - NOTES TO BASQUIAT: (AB) ORIGINAL, 1999, (...) |