A Vocabulary Of Dust - Simpson Desert |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | 215 JOHN WOLSELEY A Vocabulary Of Dust - Simpson Desert, 1993 born 1938 colour (...) |
Silver Plater (From The Price Is Right Series) |
Tecnica | | Impresión fotográfica |
| | 214 FIONA HALL Silver Plater (From The Price Is Right Series), 1994 born 1953 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Contrachapado |
| | 197 BRIAN DUNLOP Red Stockings born 1938 oil on plywood panel 44.5 x 21.0 cm (...) |
The Tin Winged (Hopping) Dickie |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | 177 TIM STORRIER The Tin Winged (Hopping) Dickie, c1992 born 1949 pencil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | 194 EWALD NAMATJIRA Untitled (1930 – 1984) watercolour on paper 51.0 x 72.0 cm (...) |