Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 56) |
| | Early 20th Century watercolour, unsigned, maritime view 3 1/2" x 7" |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Archibald Thorburn, a print, "Labour of Love" 7" x 11" |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Terence Cuneo, print, "Airdrop" signed in pencil 21" x 26" |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | C H 1913, print, a sailing boat at sea 14 1/2" x 22" |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Chinese watercolour on rice paper depicting a moored boat 6 1/2" x 10" |