In His Majesty's Collection |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | A coloured engraving, from the original drawing by Hans Holbein "In His (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Fon Burne, watercolour drawing, "The Lantern" study of a lady entering a cafe, (...) |
lady beside a stream with distant buildings |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | George Oyston 1902, a framed coloured print, lady beside a stream with distant (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 24) |
| | F White, a coloured print "coastal town scene" contained in a gilt (...) |
| | Penny Corlett, oil on canvas "Guildford After a Storm" and a coloured print (...) |