BEACH SCENE – Grey Summer’’’’s Day Malahide |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Lot 156 JAMES NOLAN B. 1929 RHA BEACH SCENE – Grey Summer's Day Malahide Oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Lot 184 LIAM TREACY 1935-2004 STILL LIFE Oil on board, 8” x10” (20 x 25.5cm), (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Lot 158 PAUL EGERSTORFF 1906-1995 LIGHTHOUSE Gouache and watercolour on paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Lot 112 OLIVE HENRY RUA 1902-1989 BEACH HUTS Watercolour on paper, 9½” x 13” (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Lot 161 ELIZABETH TAGGART B. 1943 STRONG MAN Watercolour and ink on paper, (...) |