Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Lot 95 Maureen Curtin 20th Century FOUR COURTS, DUBLIN Oil on canvas 12” x 28” (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tabla |
| | Lot 57 Irish School, 20th Century STREET SCENE Watercolour on board, 15” x 20 (...) |
LADIES SKETCHING ON A RIVER BANK |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Lot 84 Samuel Connolly Taylor 1870-1944 LADIES SKETCHING ON A RIVER BANK (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 96 19th Century English School THE COCKLE GATHERERS Watercolour, 7 1/2” x (...) |
| | Lot 108 Irish School, 20th Century HARVEST TIME Oil on canvas, 10” x 12” (25.5 (...) |