Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | RONA DYER (New Zealand) Maori Woodman Woodcut Signed and dated 1961 16 x 12cm |
Polruan, figures on the steps |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | FRED YATES Polruan, figures on the steps Oil on board Signed 37.5 x 25cm |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 13 - EUR 26) |
| | Portrait of a Lady Victorian watercolour indistinctly monogrammed Together with a life drawing |
The Coming Storm, Running for Shelter, Falmouth |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | CLAUDE ROWBOTHAM The Coming Storm, Running for Shelter, Falmouth Etching (...) |
| | THIJS MAUVE Abstract, Butterflies, a pair Oil on canvas Each signed Each 70 x (...) |