Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | KENNETH W. WATKINS Portloe, Cornwall. Oil on board. Signed, inscribed to the (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | JAMES COAD Sand dunes. Watercolour. Signed. 6 x 9 (...) |
| | FRED YATES The lane to the church. Oil on canvas. Signed. 12 x (...) |
| | 19TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL Landscape. Oil on canvas. 16 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | FRED YATES Bridgewater, Somerset. Oil on board. Signed. Inscribed to the (...) |