Sailing Vessels Offshore and Shipwreck |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Sailing Vessels Offshore and Shipwreck, pair oil on canvas signed H Cambridge (...) |
Cottages by Tynemouth Bay |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 35 - EUR 59) |
| | Cottages by Tynemouth Bay, watercolour unsigned 19cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Beached Fishing Boats, watercolour signed and dated M E W Griffithes 1865, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Shipwreck, watercolour signed by Charles Edward Brittan Snr. (1837-1888) dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Beached Boat, watercolour signed Isaac Cooke (1846-1922) 31cm x (...) |