Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | LUCAS JOHNSON (1940-2002). Nino Jugando. Inscribed and dated 'Lucas 70-71' (...) |
L'Arrivee d'une Diligence |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | E. MASSARD (AFTER BOILLY, 20 TH CENTURY).L'Arrivee d'une Diligence. (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | TY MEIJER (20 TH CENTURY) Landria. Offset lithograph. Signed in pencil. 5 1/2 (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 18 - EUR 35) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN (20 TH CENTURY). Strawberries. Lithograph. 13 x 11 in. |
Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | FREY (19 TH CENTURY) (AFTER M. ALOPHE). Le Vieux Menetrier (The Old Fiddler). Lithograph. 6 1/2 x 8 in. Condition: stained. |