Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 17 - EUR 33) |
| | Description: PHOTO OF BOY ON HORSE, framed. 10.5'H x 9'W. |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: GREEN EYES PRINT. Signed 'Blake Anthony 10'. Frame: 11'H x 9'W. |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Description: SAND MULTI-MEDIA ART. 9'H x 9'W. |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: ALBRECT DURER, MECHANICAL PRINT OF A NUDE WOMAN. Signed, 1495, (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Description: Stylized birds painting, 14'H x 22'W, framed. Condition: Age appropriate wear. All items sold as is. |