Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lienzo |
| | USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 276 - EUR 413) |
| | D'Alessandro, "Harbor Scene" oil painting on canvas. Canvas: 24"H x 20"W; Frame: 33"H x 29"W. Signed lower left, "D'Alessandro". Signed and dated on verso. D'Alessandro (Italian, B. 1943) is known for her boat scenes. Circa - 1976 |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tabla |
| | Nancy Boren, "Brienz" watercolor on watercolor board. Board: 11.5"H x 15"W; (...) |
"Black Dog with Trophy Bird" |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | American School, oil painting on board, "Black Dog with Trophy Bird". Board: (...) |
"Impressionistic Landscape". |
| | E. J. (Jose Fernandez) Cygne, oil painting on canvas, "Impressionistic (...) |
| | Neil (James Neil) Boyle, oil painting on canvas, "Poetic Memories". Canvas: (...) |