Portrait of an elderly gentleman |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | A H PHILIP (XXI). Portrait of an elderly gentleman, signed lower right, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | G W ENNIS (XX). Portrait of a man, signed lower left and dated 1963, oil on (...) |
Landscape with a country house |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | JOSEPH FOSTER (XIX-XX). Landscape with a country house, watercolour, framed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (XIX). A country cottage, monogrammed lower right 'W R P' and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (XIX-XX). 'Chilham Kent', monogrammed lower right 'F C', (...) |