Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Description: Warren Arnold (American, 20th century), Bear, stone sculpture, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Description: Adolphe Giraldon (French, 1855-1935), Lutèce, 1897, lithograph in (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Description: John Evans (American, b. 1945), Untitled (Landscape), 1996, (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | Description: Chinese wooden sculpture, the reclining beauty with a benevolent (...) |
a monkey with both hands on his head |
| | Description: Japanese wood netsuke, a monkey with both hands on his head, (...) |