Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | (lot of 4) Jody Zellen (American, 20th century), Untitled (Black and Whites), (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Metal pintado |
| | Louise Dierks (American, 1918-2011), "Sauras #2," 1991, metal sculpture, (...) |
Little League Players Demand Long Pants |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Yale Joel (American, 1919-2008), Little League Players Demand Long Pants, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Roger Toulouse (French, 1918-1994), "Portrait of Max Jacob," lithograph, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aceite, Stick |
| | John Evans (American, b. 1945), Untitled (00061), 1995, oilstick on paper, (...) |