Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | 302: Painting, Christine Ranes, Improvisations Explore similar items Framed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | 304: Painting, Edmond Kohn, View in Flight Explore similar items Unframed oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | 305: Painting, Manor Shadian, Abstract Explore similar items Unframed mixed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | 309: Painting, Walter Gaudnek, L.A. Breakfast Explore similar items Unframed (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | 312: Paintings, Walter Gaudnek, Untitled #3 Explore similar items (Lot of 2) (...) |