Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Painting Triptych Poplars Karl Schmidt Framed oil on canvas triptych, (...) |
Mexican Mother with her Children |
Breve descripción | | Painting Jean Charlot Mother, Merv Griffin Framed oil on canvas, Mexican (...) |
Busy Harbor Near San Pedro, California |
Breve descripción | | Painting Paul Sample Harbor, Merv Griffin Framed oil on canvas, 'Busy Harbor (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrìlico, Chapeado |
Breve descripción | | Charles Arnoldi Chainsaw Diptych, Merv Griffin Chainsaw-carved plywood and (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
Breve descripción | | Patinated bronze bust of Prince Albert Patinated bronze bust of Prince Albert (...) |