Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Jean-Pierre Cassigneul (b. 1935) Port de pêche signed 'CASSIGNEUL' (lower (...) |
Buste de Suzon, réduction no. 3 |
Tecnica | | Porcelana |
| | Auguste Rodin (1840-1917) Buste de Suzon, réduction no. 3 signed 'A. RODIN' (...) |
L'Entêté (Buste de Jean Vatout) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | After Honoré Daumier (1808-1879) L'Entêté (Buste de Jean Vatout) stamped 'MLG (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
| | After Paul Gauguin (1848-1903) Masque d'une femme numbered and stamped with (...) |
Muttersau und Ferkel, Studien zum Schweinekoben |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Max Liebermann (1847-1935) Muttersau und Ferkel, Studien zum Schweinekoben oil (...) |