Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | SENKICHIRO NASAKA (JAPAN, 1923-2014) Untitled signed and dated ‘1962 S. (...) |
Maternité au Voile Rouge (Maternity in Red Veile) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | FOUJITA (LÉONARD TSUGUHARU, FRANCE/JAPAN, 1886-1968) Maternité au Voile Rouge (...) |
| | MYAT KYAWT (BURMA, B. 1966) Abstract Dancer signed 'MYAT KYAWT 00' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | NYEIN CHAN SU (BURMA, B. 1973) U Pein Bridge signed 'NCS 04' (upper left) (...) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | TAY CHEE TOH (MALAYSIA, B.1941) Girl in Hammock signed in Chinese (lower (...) |