Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | SYED HAIDER RAZA (1922-2016) Tapovan signed and dated 'Raza '72' (lower (...) |
Untitled (Christ; Profile of a Man) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | FRANCIS NEWTON SOUZA (1924-2002) Untitled (Christ; Profile of a Man) signed (...) |
Sabari Throwing Rings into the Chakki |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | ATUL DODIYA (B. 1959) Sabari Throwing Rings into the Chakki signed, dated and (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | ABDUR RAHMAN CHUGHTAI (1894-1975) Sunder signed 'Rahman Chughtai' (lower left) (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | FRANCIS NEWTON SOUZA (1924-2002) Untitled (Seated Nude) signed 'Souza' (lower (...) |