Maquette for Reclining Figure: Arch Leg |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina, Verde |
| | Henry Moore (British, 1898-1986) Maquette for Reclining Figure: Arch Leg (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Émile-Antoine Bourdelle (French, 1861-1929) Cariatide signed with artist's (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | This lot is offered without a reserve After Jaroslav Horejc Archer stamped (...) |
Baigneuse au rocher (sans pied) |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | Pierre Bonnard (French, 1867-1947) Baigneuse au rocher (sans pied) stamped (...) |
Baigneuse au rocher essuyant son pied droit |
| | Pierre Bonnard (French, 1867-1947) Baigneuse au rocher essuyant son pied droit (...) |