Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Papel |
| | François-Marius Granet (French, 1775-1849) Vue d'une torrent oil on paper laid (...) |
Wardle, R.I. Patricia with Bruce and Pom-Pom |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Arthur Wardle, R.I. (British, 1864-1949) Patricia with Bruce and Pom-Pom (...) |
A River Landscape with Bathers |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jacques-Antoine Vallin (French, circa 1760- after 1831) A River Landscape with (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Alberto Rosati (ITALIAN, 1893-1971) The Carpet Merchants signed 'Alberto (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jean Béraud (French, 1849-1936) La Parisienne signed 'Jean Béraud' (lower (...) |