Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | JASPER JOHNS (B. 1930) Flags II screenprint, on J.B. Green paper, 1973, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | JASPER JOHNS (B. 1930) Cicada, from Marginalia screenprint in colors, on (...) |
| | JASPER JOHNS (B. 1930) Untitled screenprint in colors, on Rives paper, 1977, (...) |
| | JASPER JOHNS (B. 1930) Screen Piece screenprint in colors, on Rives BFK paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | JASPER JOHNS (B. 1930) Untitled (Red) etching in colors, on Rives BFK paper, (...) |