Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | William Leighton Leitch, R.I. (Glasgow 1804-1883 St. John's Wood) Rialto (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Eileen Agar, R.A. (Buenos Aires 1899-1991 London) Oval object signed 'AGAR' (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | GBP 1.000 - GBP 1.500 (EUR 1.175 - EUR 1.763) |
| | ART NOUVEAU PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE WITH OPENWORK BASE 'WINGED DEVIL', CIRCA 1910 16 ¾ in. (42.5 cm.) high |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Edward Reginald Frampton, R.O.I., R.B.A. (Thornton Heath 1872-1923 Paris) The (...) |
The Burgenstock from Stens |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Albert Goodwin, R.W.S. (Maidstone 1845-1932 London) The Burgenstock from Stens (...) |