Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Lot Description Francisco Zúñiga (1912-1998) Mujer con Naranja screenprint in (...) |
Tecnica | | Mueble |
| | Lot Description Robert Miller (American, 1939-2011) Untitled, Lama Northa (...) |
Tecnica | | Cianotipo |
| | Lot Description Lesley Dill (b. 1950) Poem Hands; together with Woman with (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Lot Description Lesley Dill ( b. 1950) I See Visions lithograph in colors, on (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Lot Description Roy Thurston (American, b. 1949) Untitled (No. 9) signed, (...) |