A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES |
Tecnica | | Porcelana |
| | Lot Description A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PLATES BY THE IMPERIAL PORCELAIN FACTORY, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Blanco aumentado, Papel |
| | Lot Description Grand Duchess Olga (1882-1960) A winter scene; and A view of (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Lot Description Sergei Chekhonin (1878-1936) Two stage designs the first (...) |
Tecnica | | Porcelana |
| | Lot Description A PORCELAIN CABINET PLATE BY THE IMPERIAL PORCELAIN FACTORY, (...) |
Tecnica | | Esmalte |
| | Lot Description Sergei Chekhonin (1878-1936) Nudes indistinctly numbered (...) |