Harem fabuleux avec porte blanche et deux sphères |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Lot Description Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Harem fabuleux avec porte blanche et (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot Description Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Leoni signed and dated 'Dalí 1966' (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot Description Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Deux paons signed and dated 'Dalí (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot Description Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Le serpent et la pomme signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Lot Description Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Fourmis et opium signed and dated (...) |