Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | Lot Description Paul Klee (1879-1940) Zahlenpavillon (Pavilion of Numbers) (...) |
Tecnica | | Piedra |
| | Lot Description Ossip Zadkine (1890-1967) Toréador signed with the initials (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Lot Description Paul Klee (1879-1940) Blumen in der Vase (Flowers in the Vase) (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot Description René Magritte (1898-1967) L'Explication signed 'Magritte' (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | Lot Description Georg Kolbe (1877-1947) Stehende Frau signed with the monogram (...) |