Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot Description Jean Pierre Francois Lamorinière (Antwerp 1828-1911) Study of (...) |
Portrait of Prince Maurits |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot Description Jan Stolker (Amsterdam 1724-1785 Rotterdam) Portrait of Prince (...) |
| | Lot Description Hobbe Smith (Witmarsum 1862-1942 Amsterdam) The harbour of (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot Description Mari ten Kate (The Hague 1831-1910 Driebergen-Rijsenburg) The (...) |
| | Lot Description Adolph van der Venne (Vienna 1828-1911 Schweinfurt) Taking (...) |