Tecnica | | Plata |
| | Arnaldo Pomodoro (B. 1926) Untitled inscribed with the artist's signature, (...) |
How Things Happen - A Fountain |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Gary Stephan (B. 1942) How Things Happen - A Fountain signed, titled and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acero |
| | Arnaldo Pomodoro (B. 1926) Onda polished steel and ink 30 1/2 x 23 in. (77.4 x (...) |
Spam Painting No. 28 (S6 Slaves) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Johannes Wohnseifer (B. 1967) Spam Painting No. 28 (S6 Slaves) signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Marcel Dzama (B. 1974) Untitled signed 'Marcel Dzama' (lower right) ink, (...) |