Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | Jeff Elrod (b. 1966) Echo Painting (B/W) signed, inscribed and dated ‘Jeff (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | Danh Vo (b.1975) Untitled (A-Z without J) – E titled ‘E' (on the reverse) gold (...) |
| | Brent Wadden (b. 1979) Alignment (13) signed, titled and dated ‘ALIGNMENT #13 (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Richard Hamilton (1922-2011) Pin-up Sketch V numbered and dated ‘1 July 60' (...) |
Trois cercles, bleu, jaune, rouge |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Escultura |
| | Alexander Calder (1898-1976) Trois cercles, bleu, jaune, rouge (Three Circles, (...) |