Improvisation mit rot-blauem Ring |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Wassily Kandinsky (1866-1944) Entwurf zu 'Improvisation mit rot-blauem Ring' (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Paul Klee (1879-1940) Zerstörtes Dorf (recto); Ohne Titel (verso) signed, (...) |
| | Amedeo Modigliani (1884-1920) Jean Alexandre (recto) Nu assis (verso; see (...) |
Tecnica | | Terracotta |
| | Henry Moore (1898-1986) Family Group bronze with brown patina Height: 5¾ in. (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) La femme qui pleure, I signed and numbered ‘11/15' (...) |