Tecnica | | Artes aplicadas |
| | Seth Price (b. 1973) Cheap Wall vacuum formed high-impact polystyrene 48 x 35 (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Cosima von Bonin (b. 1962) GEORGE textile, cotton, wool and velvet 109 1/4 x (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Cheyney Thompson (b. 1971) 4 Colors Subtracting Light from the Room in Six (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Chapeado |
| | Wade Guyton (b. 1972) Untitled ink on plywood 96 x 48 in. (243.8 x 121.9 cm.) (...) |
Cherchez Holopherne, Chapter 21 |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | R.H. Quaytman (b. 1961) Cherchez Holopherne, Chapter 21 signed, titled and (...) |