Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Cecil Arthur Hunt, R.W.S. (1873-1965) Suvla Bay signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
| | William P. Krehm (American, 1901-1968) Valley of the monuments signed (...) |
A view of Fort St. George |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | TWO INDIAN COMPANY SCHOOL WATERCOLOURS SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY Depicting two (...) |
Above the Kaibab twist, Grand Canyon, America |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Carboncillo |
| | Cecil Arthur Hunt, V.P.R.W.S., R.B.A. (1873-1965) Above the Kaibab twist, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Cecil Arthur Hunt, V.P.R.W.S., R.B.A. (1873-1965) Lake scene signed 'C A Hunt' (...) |