Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Auguste Elisée Chabaud (1882-1955) La lampe et le damier stamped with the (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Auguste Elisée Chabaud (1882-1955) Le grand café signed with the initials (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Théophile Alexandre Steinlen (1859-1923) Autoportrait aux chats signed with (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Lot Description George Bottini (1874-1907) La loge signed and dated 'George (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Pincel, Papel |
| | Kay Sage (1898-1963) Design for a Tarot card with an inscription by André (...) |