Thames barges sailing in the Pool of London |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Lot Description Fred Hayden (b. 1874) Thames barges sailing in the Pool of (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Madge Gill (1884-1961) Lady in the garden: abstract triptych pen and black (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Lot Description Julius Stafford-Baker (1904-1988) Breton Haven watercolour and (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | Jonathan Kenworthy (b. 1943) Cheetah chasing Gazelles signed 'Kenworthy' (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Lot Description A FRENCH BRONZE MODEL OF A HORSE 1904, AFTER ARY BITTER (...) |