Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | Graham Sutherland, O.M. (1903-1980) Study for Tree Form signed, inscribed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Graham Sutherland, O.M. (1903-1980) Twisted Oak Tree inscribed 'Twisted Oak (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Tinta |
| | Keith Vaughan (1912-1977) Dumping hot scrap signed and dated 'Keith (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Paul Nash (1889-1946) Coast of Spain indistinctly signed 'Paul Nash' (lower (...) |
Weathercote Cave, North Yorkshire |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John Piper, C.H. (1903-1992) Weathercote Cave, North Yorkshire signed 'John (...) |