Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | Jean-Baptiste André Gautier-Dagoty (1740-1780) after Anna Dorothea (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Julian Opie (b. 1958) Untitled watercolour and inkjet on paper, 2002, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Jeremy Deller (b. 1966) Untitled screenprint in colours, 2010, on Somerset Tub (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Ugo Rondinone (b. 1964) Passing Afternoon screenprint, 2006, on plexiglass, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Henri Matisse (1869-1954) Cinquante Dessins (Duthuit books 2) the complete (...) |