Coeur simple (Leppien A31) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Max Ernst (1891-1976) Coeur simple (Leppien A31) lithograph in colours, 1971, (...) |
Komposition mit drei Palauakten, from: Die Schaffenden |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Hermann Max Pechstein (1881-1955) Komposition mit drei Palauakten, from: Die (...) |
Invitation au Voyage (Leppien 206) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Max Ernst (1891-1976) Invitation au Voyage (Leppien 206) etching and aquatint, (...) |
Auerbachs Keller in Leipzig |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Karl Hubbuch(1891-1979) Auerbachs Keller in Leipzig etching, 1922, on wove (...) |
Les Chiens ont Soif (Leppien 98/I) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Max Ernst (1891-1976) Les Chiens ont Soif (Leppien 98/I) etching in colours, (...) |