Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) For Edward Dahlberg signed, (...) |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) Crosses oil on canvas 36 x 36 in. (...) |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) A Small Defeat signed 'Kitaj' (...) |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) An Impossibilist signed 'Kitaj' (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) Seated figure oil, pencil and (...) |