Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Lot Description Mark Grotjahn (B. 1968) Untitled (Colored Butterfly White (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Escultura |
| | Lot Description Urs Fischer (B. 1973) Pinky milled aluminum panel, acrylic (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de acoplador de color |
| | Andreas Gursky (B. 1955) Klitschko signed, titled, numbered and dated (...) |
Accumulated Eyes Are Singing |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Lot Description Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) Accumulated Eyes Are Singing signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Lot Description Bruce Nauman (b. 1941) Untitled (Hand Pair) stamped with (...) |