Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Serge Poliakoff (1900-1969) Composition abstraite signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Jacques Lipchitz (1891-1973) Danseuse aux voiles signed, numbered and marked (...) |
Danseuse aux voiles - study |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Jacques Lipchitz (1891-1973) Danseuse aux voiles - study signed 'JLipchitz' (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Jacques Lipchitz (1891-1973) Le corsaire signed and marked with thumbprint (...) |
Compositie met plantenvormen |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Hendrik Nicolaas Werkman (1882-1945) Compositie met plantenvormen dated 'oct. (...) |