Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | Jean Brusselmans (1884-1953) Coq et poules signed 'J. Brusselmans' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | André Masson (1896-1987) Eros signed 'André Masson' (lower right) ink on paper (...) |
| | Chris van der Windt (1877-1952) Sailing at sunset signed 'C. vd Windt.' (lower (...) |
Figures on a frozen canal |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Willem de Zwart (1862-1931) Figures on a frozen canal signed 'W de Zwart' (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Alexander Gonda (1905-1977) Untitled signed and with foundry mark 'Gonda Noack (...) |