Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | Enzo Cucchi (Italian, b. 1949) L'Elefante di Giotto signed and numbered 'Enzo (...) |
Untitled (Abandoned Pod House) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Tacita Dean (B. 1965) Untitled (Abandoned Pod House) c-print 9 x 11 in. (23.5 (...) |
| | Seymour Boardman (American, 1921-2005) Untitled signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Antoni Clavé (Spanish, 1913-2005) Roi à la Pipe signed and numbered '13/95 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Alexis Rockman (American, b. 1962) Untitled (Fish) indistinctly signed and (...) |