Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Robert L. Hooke (B. 1942) 'Bison' inscribed 'R Hooke 1/9' (on the hind leg) (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | P. Michael Kotasek (B. 1962) The Coast of Maine signed and dated 'PM (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Philip Howard Evergood (1901-1973) Hook and Lad Brigade signed 'Evergood' (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Joseph Stella (1877-1946) Flowers signed and dated 'Joseph Stella 1919' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Joseph Stella (1877-1946) Apple and Pear signed and dated 'Joseph Stella 1919' (...) |