Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Lot Description Pablo O'Higgins (Mexican 1904-1983) Untitled signed and dated (...) |
| | Victor-Julien Giraud (French 1840-1871) Untitled (Chinaco con farol) signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Jesús Guerrero Galván (Mexican 1910-1973) Untitled (Two Women) signed and (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Jose Luis Cuevas (Mexican b. 1934) Gente bailando signed, dated and titled (...) |
| | Arturo Marty (Mexican b. 1949) Untitled signed and dated 'A. Marty 91' (lower (...) |