Tecnica | | Polyester |
| | Frans Peeters (1925-2006) Untitled - white square with interrupted circle (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Monotype color |
| | J.C.J. van der Heijden (b. 1928) Verzameling monotype printed in colours, (...) |
Tecnica | | Inkjet print |
| | Marlene Dumas (b. 1953) United Europe inkjet-print printed in colours, 2005, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Marlene Dumas (b. 1953) The sister of Oedipus lithograph, 1990, on wove paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Marlene Dumas (b. 1953) Kain en Abel lithograph printed in black and yellow, (...) |