Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Edmund Blampied, R.E. (1886-1966) Backing a horse and cart signed and (...) |
A shepherd with his flock at dusk |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Blanco aumentado |
| | William Hull (1820-1880) A shepherd with his flock at dusk signed with (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Henry Birtles (1838-1907) Sheep in a meadow signed and dated 'H. Birtles. (...) |
reclining female figure holding a fan |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Pastel |
| | William Ablett (1877-1937) Study of a reclining female figure holding a fan (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Francois Furet (Swiss, 1842-1919) A lazy afternoon signed and dated 'F. (...) |