Souvenir de Chauve-Souris |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Irving Ramsey Wiles (1861-1948) Souvenir de Chauve-Souris signed 'Irving (...) |
| | Karl Knaths (1891-1971) Clock and Crock signed 'Karl Knaths' (lower (...) |
| | Edward Alfred Cucuel (1875-1954) Harbor Scene signed 'Cucuel' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Reginald Marsh (1898-1954) Erie R.R. signed and dated 'Reginald Marsh/1927' (...) |
| | Martha Walter (1875-1976) Happy Baby oil on canvasboard 23¾ x 17¾ in. (60.3 x (...) |