Tending to livestock by a Dutch waterway |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-07-10 por la casa de subastas Christie's en London.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | A. de Bree (Dutch, circa 1883) Tending to livestock by a Dutch waterway signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Maria Philippina Bilders-van Bosse (DUTCH, 1837-1900) A walk in the woods (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Pastel |
| | Auguste Legrand (French, circa 1855) The debutantes signed and dated 'A.te (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Gabriel Carelli (Italian, 1821-1900) Boats at St. Tropez; and Summer in Menton (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Pastel |
| | Karoly Brocky (HUNGARIAN, 1807-1855) Portrait of a lady, bust-length, wearing (...) |